Thursday, September 29, 2005

Ride to Coffee


Me and He going for a coffee. huh

Sunday, September 25, 2005

So it’s out there!!!

“Jinni is not in the bottle and it’s out there “these days all we talk about is some jinni incidents “did u know this guys BEEEEEP was kicked by an jinni” , “ some guy said he say a tall big shadow like being standing in side the trees” duh well. What do you know? So I started reading books asking people and surfing the internet about this mysterious jinni that’s keeps my dear friends away from the toilet at late hours HEHE!!

Every thing I need is writing in the Book of Allah the Quran. So it was not so hard but I check some other people’s stories about it and so called Black Magic sorcery I can see a lot of connection. These days every thing is so changed new beliefs new cultures. Any ways will be continuing my little curious research. But the mean time read more

In Quran read more
In Quran other recits

Saturday, September 24, 2005

Too Bussy

hmmmmmmmmmm! too bussy to post any thing.

Wednesday, September 21, 2005

Looking down smiling

These days its strange it’s been lots of night that I can’t have a good night sleep. The dreams it’s worse every night. It goes like this. A kingdom falls. A hero fails. Lots of people die. On top of every thing there is me looking down smiling. Silent wind whispering the cry of the dead. My thirst my thirst for blood.

Tuesday, September 20, 2005

CONGRATULATIONS

Some of the words in this post may seem Err not very likely to come from me, but that’s just another story.Huh it’s been a long time since we haven’t work to gather but Insha Allah we meet again. Hope it’s for the good and I pray it stays the same between us.CONGRATULATIONS dude. Welcome to the team again. Err when was the last time I ………….!! Any ways .Good Luck.

Sunday, September 18, 2005

Must have all of them need a little help

Help me make up my mind these are the stuff i want to buy.Electric guitar or PSP or lots of lots of Action Figures or etc.Oh man. I need a new guitar the old one is Arr hmm Ahhh OLD yeah and game Fancy potable ahhhhhhhhh and my collection and etc ahhh I have to think about etc(s).Must have all of them, but Garrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr. Hehhee I think I will buy all. Huh
Ok main priority
Guitar and lots of lots of Action Figures hmmmmmmmmmmm.oh yeah PSP tooo Err Lets See. But glam says I can choose only one. DUH! but there is more. oh man
i think i will call a friend or maybe 50 50 choice DUH

Tuesday, September 13, 2005

Round One FIGHT !

MORTAL KOMBAT dah dah dah dah - Remember the school times…. that we use to go to Arcade game place in the break time. HA HA




Long time go this the best thing ever Hmmmmm !

those words

Last night this beautiful lady says to me “One half of my heart loves you very much, other half is unsure, for me you are very kind but for others it’s just another thing” those words Hit me there. I felt dragged down in to darkness. “You are so filled with evil but I love you so much”. Err this is not a Sci-Fi Action story book. Duh I though I bough one. Mannnnnnnn.

Friday, September 09, 2005

Congratulations GuyZzzzzzzzzzz! go rock the place

their leaving on a jet plan.HA HA Congratulations Ismath and Azeem for the training. Cooley.Huh a lot has changed and it’s for good. So be safe and good luck to you both. Oh yeah say hi to the Movie stars.

Thursday, September 08, 2005

just a thought


Wonder why wataniya Ads have no relation to their service. But I am sure this new image has some relation. HA HA. Huh result of a boring hours.

Tuesday, September 06, 2005

I love my work I do


Windows, Linux, UNIX and all the OS in the world they are sucks. Why do they make stuff like that? Err But I love my work I really do. HA ha good day for a start.

Yet a choice / wash me


Every time when I want it I feel the same and every time when I get it, it’s the same. Yet I must have it. I feel my heart pumping black Cole. Every time I breathe I feel the smoke, the ashes of my burning body I am so doomed yet so absorbing. My name is carved some where down the deep agony, yet sense deserve it , yet living amount the people who would hang me. IF huh if only they new. Still I know. I have a choice but I feel so weak for whispers. The voice of fiend. F**K. Wash me. Yet another sunrise. Huh. Please make it hasty. Huh must be hmmmmmmmmmmmm changing!!

Monday, September 05, 2005

Good Bye Msg!



if (!$link = mysql_connect('Hell', 'yesyou', 'g3t|0sT')) {
echo 'Could not connect to mysql';
exit;
}

if (!mysql_select_db('KissAss', $link)) {
echo 'Could not select database';
exit;
}

$sql = 'SELECT Balls FROM MR.P WHERE ASS='BLACK';
$result = mysql_query($sql, $link);

if (!$result) {
echo "DB Error, could not query the database\n";
echo 'MySQL Error: ' . mysql_error();
exit;
}

while ($row = mysql_fetch_assoc($result)) {
echo $row['Balls'];
}

mysql_free_result($result);

?>

#NOTE: oh yeah for the guys out there searching text from google copying stuff i just took it from
php site and changed some text.
#
#Note is to make the search easy BUH !

Saturday, September 03, 2005

Aliens


check the Huge Aliens !! oh yeah and Spiderman - symbian Spiderman.

My collection keeps growing huh

check out some of my babies ......................






Nice huh.There is more.